1° GIORNATA | Andata 16/09 | Ritorno 06/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
AZ PICERNO | SAVOIA 1908 | 2 – 0 | 0-0 |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 0 – 3 | 0-5 |
FRANCAVILLA | NOLA 1925 | 0 – 3 | 2-1 |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 2 – 0 | 0-0 |
GRANATA 1924 | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 0 – 2 | 0-5 |
FBC GRAVINA | SARNESE 1926 | 2 – 1 | 1-1 |
SORRENTO 1945 | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 1 – 0 | 0-1 |
NARDÒ | TEAM ALTAMURA | 1 – 2 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | BITONTO CALCIO | 1 – 1 | – |
2° GIORNATA | Andata 23/09 | Ritorno 13/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
BITONTO CALCIO | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 5 – 0 | 3-1 |
CITTÀ DI FASANO | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 1 – 1 | 2-3 |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | AZ PICERNO | 1 – 2 | 0-0 |
NOLA 1925 | GRANATA 1924 | 0 – 4 | 2-0 |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | NARDÒ | 1 – 1 | 0-1 |
SAVOIA 1908 | FRANCAVILLA | 0 – 0 | 1-0 |
TEAM ALTAMURA | FBC GRAVINA | 2 – 1 | 1-1 |
SARNESE 1926 | TARANTO 1927 | 1 – 3 | 0-2 |
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | SORRENTO 1945 | 1 – 1 | 2-1 |
3° GIORNATA | Andata 30/09 | Ritorno 20/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
AZ PICERNO | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 6 – 5 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 3 – 1 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | SAVOIA 1908 | 0 – 1 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 2 – 1 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | FBC GRAVINA | 0 – 0 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | TEAM ALTAMURA | 1 – 2 | – |
NARDÒ | SARNESE 1926 | 0 – 0 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | NOLA 1925 | 0 – 0 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 3 – 2 | – |
4° GIORNATA | Andata 07/10 | Ritorno 27/01 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | TARANTO 1927 | 1 – 1 | – |
CITTÀ DI FASANO | FRANCAVILLA | 0 – 0 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 1 – 0 | – |
NOLA 1925 | AZ PICERNO | 0 – 4 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | BITONTO CALCIO | 0 – 0 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | SORRENTO 1945 | 2 – 1 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | NARDÒ | 0 – 1 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 0 – 2 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | GRANATA 1924 | 1 – 0 | – |
5° GIORNATA | Andata 14/10 | Ritorno 03/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 1-0 | – |
AZ PICERNO | TEAM ALTAMURA | 2-3 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | SAVOIA 1908 | 2-2 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 0-0 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | FBC GRAVINA | 0-0 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | SARNESE 1926 | 0-1 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | NARDÒ | 0-2 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 0-0 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | NOLA 1925 | 3-0 | – |
6° GIORNATA | Andata 21/10 | Ritorno 10/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
CITTÀ DI FASANO | SORRENTO 1945 | 2-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | BITONTO CALCIO | 0-1 | – |
NOLA 1925 | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 0-1 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | AZ PICERNO | 2-0 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | GRANATA 1924 | 5-1 | – |
NARDÒ | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 2-3 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 1-3 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | FRANCAVILLA | 1-1 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | TARANTO 1927 | 0-1 | – |
7° GIORNATA | Andata 28/10 | Ritorno 17/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | NOLA 1925 | 2-1 | – |
AZ PICERNO | NARDÒ | 3-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 1-2 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | TEAM ALTAMURA | 0-0 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | SAVOIA 1908 | 0-0 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 1-0 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | SARNESE 1926 | 0-2 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | FBC GRAVINA | 1-2 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 1-3 | – |
8° GIORNATA | Andata 04/11 | Ritorno 24/02 | |
---|---|---|---|
CITTÀ DI FASANO | TARANTO 1927 | 2-2 | – |
NOLA 1925 | BITONTO CALCIO | 3-1 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 2-0 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | GRANATA 1924 | 0-0 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | AZ PICERNO | 0-2 | – |
NARDÒ | FRANCAVILLA | 1-0 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 2-0 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | SORRENTO 1945 | 0-3 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 0-2 | – |
9° GIORNATA | Andata 11/11 | Ritorno 03/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 1-0 | – |
AZ PICERNO | GRANATA 1924 | 2-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | TEAM ALTAMURA | 2-1 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | NARDÒ | 0-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 3-1 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | SARNESE 1926 | 0-0 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 4-3 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | FBC GRAVINA | 3-0 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | NOLA 1925 | 2-0 | – |
10° GIORNATA | Andata 14/11 | Ritorno 17/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
CITTÀ DI FASANO | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 2-1 | – |
NOLA 1925 | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 1-2 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | BITONTO CALCIO | 0-0 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | AZ PICERNO | 1-1 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | FRANCAVILLA | 0-2 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 3-1 | – |
NARDÒ | SORRENTO 1945 | 2-0 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | SAVOIA 1908 | 0-1 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | TARANTO 1927 | 2-2 | – |
11° GIORNATA | Andata 18/11 | Ritorno 24/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | FBC GRAVINA | 5-1 | – |
AZ PICERNO | SARNESE 1926 | 3-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | NARDÒ | 1-1 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | GRANATA 1924 | 1-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | TEAM ALTAMURA | 1-2 | – |
NOLA 1925 | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 3-1 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | FRANCAVILLA | 1-2 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 1-1 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 0-0 | – |
12° GIORNATA | Andata 25/11 | Ritorno 31/03 | |
---|---|---|---|
CITTÀ DI FASANO | SAVOIA 1908 | 2-0 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 2-0 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | AZ PICERNO | 1-1 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 1-1 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | SORRENTO 1945 | 3-2 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | BITONTO CALCIO | 1-2 | – |
NARDÒ | TARANTO 1927 | 2-1 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | NOLA 1925 | 1-1 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 0-2 | – |
13° GIORNATA | Andata 02/12 | Ritorno 07/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 3-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | GRANATA 1924 | 5-0 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | AZ PICERNO | 0-2 | – |
CITTÀ DI FASANO | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 1-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | NARDÒ | 0-0 | – |
NOLA 1925 | TEAM ALTAMURA | 3-1 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | SARNESE 1926 | 1-1 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | FRANCAVILLA | 2-1 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | FBC GRAVINA | 3-1 | – |
14° GIORNATA | Andata 09/12 | Ritorno 14/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
AZ PICERNO | SORRENTO 1945 | 5-0 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | NOLA 1925 | 0-0 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 3-1 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | BITONTO CALCIO | 0-2 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | TARANTO 1927 | 0-2 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 1-1 | – |
NARDÒ | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 0-0 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 0-1 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | SAVOIA 1908 | 0-0 | – |
15° GIORNATA | Andata 12/12 | Ritorno 18/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | GRANATA 1924 | 1-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | FRANCAVILLA | 1-1 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | SORRENTO 1945 | 1-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI FASANO | TEAM ALTAMURA | 0-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 0-0 | – |
NOLA 1925 | FBC GRAVINA | 2-1 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | SARNESE 1926 | 3-0 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | AZ PICERNO | 0-0 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | NARDÒ | 0-0 | – |
16° GIORNATA | Andata 16/12 | Ritorno 28/04 | |
---|---|---|---|
AZ PICERNO | AUDACE CERIGNOLA | 4-1 | – |
CALCIO POMIGLIANO | TARANTO 1927 | 0-1 | – |
FRANCAVILLA | CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | 0-0 | – |
GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | NOLA 1925 | 2-0 | – |
GRANATA 1924 | SAVOIA 1908 | 1-2 | – |
FBC GRAVINA | FIDELIS ANDRIA | 4-1 | – |
NARDÒ | CITTÀ DI FASANO | 1-1 | – |
SORRENTO 1945 | BITONTO CALCIO | 2-0 | – |
TEAM ALTAMURA | SARNESE 1926 | 4-1 | – |
17° GIORNATA | Andata 23/12 | Ritorno 05/05 | |
---|---|---|---|
AUDACE CERIGNOLA | FRANCAVILLA | 2-0 | – |
BITONTO CALCIO | AZ PICERNO | 1-2 | – |
CITTÀ DI FASANO | FBC GRAVINA | 1-1 | – |
CITTÀ DI GRAGNANO | GRANATA 1924 | 3-2 | – |
NOLA 1925 | NARDÒ | 3-1 | – |
FIDELIS ANDRIA | TEAM ALTAMURA | 0-1 | – |
SARNESE 1926 | CALCIO POMIGLIANO | 0-1 | – |
TARANTO 1927 | SORRENTO 1945 | 3-0 | – |
SAVOIA 1908 | GELBISON VALLO DELLA LUCANIA | 2-2 | – |